Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Australia11,337,3320.26
Brazil110,642,2682.09
Canada28,479,8201.66
Chile27,185,5381.41
Finland11,205,7960.24
France651,329,02810.06
Germany629,953,0615.87
Hong Kong63,251,7540.64
Italy49,505,0971.86
Japan1210,678,3162.09
Netherlands639,680,3957.77
New Zealand1886,3110.17
Norway12,237,8490.44
Singapore314,838,8582.91
South Korea44,268,2110.84
Spain13,838,1030.75
Switzerland1058,111,04611.39
Thailand17,255,5631.42
United Kingdom1574,781,42614.65
USA1039,967,8007.83
Total93379,433,57274.34
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-910,275-0.18
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds131,850,69525.83
Total Net Assets510,373,992100.00
Shares Outstanding 33,098,326.823 
NAV as of 06/30/14 15.42 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.