Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada23,915,1450.91
Chile29,448,1922.20
France659,682,38713.87
Germany630,737,7457.14
Hong Kong93,897,8650.91
Italy46,790,9601.58
Japan66,437,0751.50
Netherlands640,447,1889.40
Singapore315,016,6753.49
South Korea516,901,0733.93
Spain13,925,4080.91
Switzerland1058,839,88813.67
Thailand15,599,2871.30
United Kingdom1480,011,74818.59
USA1129,060,5506.75
Total86370,711,18686.13
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,209,8320.28
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds58,469,56613.59
Total Net Assets430,390,584100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,879,837.549 
NAV as of 08/31/15 13.50 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.