Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada24,994,1801.08
Chile210,456,2342.25
France663,808,28213.76
Germany631,195,9536.73
Hong Kong84,099,0310.88
Italy47,428,5881.60
Japan87,293,9781.57
Netherlands642,123,0199.08
New Zealand1840,7700.18
Singapore316,577,9703.57
South Korea49,970,8232.15
Spain14,467,6790.96
Switzerland1063,048,23513.60
Thailand16,847,2171.48
United Kingdom1479,559,80517.16
USA1031,675,2476.83
Total86384,387,01182.89
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,455,3870.31
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds77,891,38916.80
Total Net Assets463,733,787100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,741,633.742 
NAV as of 04/30/15 14.61 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.