Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada24,514,4101.00
Chile29,415,7402.09
France660,323,61713.41
Germany632,319,2557.18
Hong Kong73,733,7430.83
Italy46,751,0811.50
Japan87,030,0321.56
Netherlands638,238,5918.50
New Zealand1788,6940.18
Singapore315,309,6813.40
South Korea55,079,6991.13
Spain14,121,2610.92
Switzerland1062,178,79813.82
Thailand16,917,9001.54
United Kingdom1475,329,53816.74
USA1030,337,5246.74
Total86362,389,56480.53
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,226,6170.27
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds86,382,95919.20
Total Net Assets449,999,140100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,095,291.686 
NAV as of 03/31/15 14.02 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.