Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada22,051,7940.60
Chile26,988,0882.04
France546,325,76413.54
Germany628,493,4108.33
Hong Kong94,345,6661.27
Italy33,064,3490.90
Japan77,432,1622.17
Korea Republic Of517,846,5195.21
Netherlands523,988,9437.01
Singapore314,589,3884.26
Spain12,303,0290.67
Switzerland949,560,52314.48
Thailand16,242,6951.82
United Kingdom1352,972,66415.48
United States1236,804,20910.75
Total83303,009,20388.54
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,503,0320.44
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds37,726,55511.02
Total Net Assets342,238,790100.00
Shares Outstanding 26,568,150.768 
NAV as of 03/31/16 12.88 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.