Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada24,332,0550.95
Chile29,611,5812.11
France659,511,09213.06
Germany629,011,4986.37
Hong Kong84,037,9450.89
Italy46,775,7961.49
Japan77,149,7651.57
Netherlands640,308,8598.85
Singapore315,909,3303.49
South Korea513,257,5482.91
Spain14,310,3850.95
Switzerland1060,622,61613.31
Thailand16,430,0401.41
United Kingdom1478,252,04317.17
USA1030,888,8736.78
Total85370,409,42681.30
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,511,4860.33
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds83,706,54918.37
Total Net Assets455,627,461100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,498,553.315 
NAV as of 06/30/15 14.02 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.