Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/29/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada22,124,6630.61
Chile27,447,8622.13
France546,941,84313.40
Germany628,218,2978.05
Hong Kong85,091,2401.45
Italy33,225,4750.92
Japan67,522,2132.15
Netherlands531,928,2349.11
Singapore314,516,4484.14
South Korea517,564,4315.01
Spain12,597,6410.74
Switzerland950,539,37014.42
Thailand15,728,4971.63
United Kingdom1143,157,36412.32
United States1237,626,97310.74
Total79304,230,55186.83
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,924,4650.55
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds44,227,07812.62
Total Net Assets350,382,094100.00
Shares Outstanding 26,558,313.034 
NAV as of 04/29/16 13.19 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.