Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Australia11,451,9990.27
Brazil17,789,1521.47
Canada28,128,0851.54
Chile27,621,1691.44
Colombia16,952,2341.31
Finland11,216,6420.23
France656,196,24210.62
Germany631,689,8455.99
Hong Kong63,315,1100.63
Italy48,923,2121.69
Japan1210,785,6772.04
Netherlands639,350,0177.44
New Zealand1828,4990.16
Norway12,081,4220.39
Singapore315,912,4563.01
South Korea43,705,9930.70
Spain13,844,1530.73
Switzerland1056,341,29110.65
Thailand17,409,5141.40
United Kingdom1572,653,73113.73
USA1038,840,8557.34
Total94385,037,29872.76
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-106,492-0.02
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds144,225,42527.26
Total Net Assets529,156,231100.00
Shares Outstanding 35,087,661.067 
NAV as of 07/31/14 15.08 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.