Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Australia1279,4780.05
Brazil17,963,0171.46
Canada28,541,9671.57
Chile210,434,8231.91
Colombia17,572,8881.39
Finland11,225,4990.22
France662,034,82211.38
Germany631,913,1985.86
Hong Kong63,381,5490.62
Italy48,710,5221.60
Japan1210,205,4021.87
Netherlands639,702,5567.29
New Zealand1839,1350.15
Norway12,188,2420.40
Singapore315,441,2122.83
South Korea43,737,4030.69
Spain13,777,4170.69
Switzerland1057,590,61210.57
Thailand17,830,9491.44
United Kingdom1572,613,03713.33
USA1040,169,8127.37
Total94396,153,54072.70
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-1,797,991-0.33
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds150,555,35627.63
Total Net Assets544,910,905100.00
Shares Outstanding 35,825,293.165 
NAV as of 08/31/14 15.21 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.