Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada25,526,4411.24
Chile210,243,5822.30
Colombia12,253,3740.51
Finland11,322,3110.30
France657,944,09213.01
Germany631,929,5957.17
Hong Kong73,269,4060.73
Italy46,508,8491.46
Japan97,128,2591.60
Netherlands638,228,0738.58
New Zealand1765,5160.17
Norway12,715,5040.61
Singapore316,296,5613.66
South Korea42,923,7960.66
Spain14,159,4960.93
Switzerland1055,936,98412.56
Thailand17,194,5111.62
United Kingdom1471,871,55616.13
USA1134,745,2877.80
Total90360,963,19381.03
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)147,6150.03
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds84,365,21218.94
Total Net Assets445,476,020100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,994,986.382 
NAV as of 12/31/14 13.92 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.