Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Australia11,303,3000.29
Brazil18,566,1031.93
Canada17,241,2231.63
Chile15,185,7471.17
Finland11,212,2130.27
France641,532,5089.38
Germany630,190,9536.82
Hong Kong52,251,5710.51
Italy49,130,2282.06
Japan1210,607,5972.39
Netherlands637,479,6538.46
New Zealand1986,7880.22
Norway12,667,6520.60
Singapore314,086,3553.18
South Korea44,120,7810.93
Spain13,835,0250.87
Switzerland1157,812,35413.05
Thailand16,713,5591.52
United Kingdom1565,532,83514.80
USA936,756,4658.30
Total90347,212,91078.39
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,488,4550.34
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds94,221,79721.27
Total Net Assets442,923,162100.00
Shares Outstanding 29,715,928.689 
NAV as of 03/31/14 14.91 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.