Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 09/30/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Australia1244,7270.05
Brazil17,580,5141.45
Canada27,265,5361.39
Chile210,247,2751.96
Colombia16,100,0761.17
Finland11,161,4390.22
France661,432,41111.77
Germany630,374,8895.82
Hong Kong63,150,6580.60
Italy48,157,2821.56
Japan108,419,0251.61
Netherlands533,104,0216.34
New Zealand1786,4670.15
Norway12,334,1130.45
Singapore315,325,6922.94
South Korea43,412,3370.65
Spain14,096,6530.78
Switzerland1057,100,38010.94
Thailand17,676,1881.47
United Kingdom1580,609,25115.44
USA1038,164,1357.31
Total91386,743,06974.09
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)323,0150.06
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds134,937,73125.85
Total Net Assets522,003,815100.00
Shares Outstanding 35,393,092.523 
NAV as of 09/30/14 14.75 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.