Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada31,898,8910.57
Chile25,734,4461.72
France543,944,59513.15
Germany626,629,5577.97
Hong Kong93,952,4981.18
Italy32,675,6510.80
Japan78,353,0992.50
Korea Republic Of515,673,3754.69
Netherlands524,294,9397.27
Singapore312,878,1633.85
Spain11,932,7610.58
Switzerland949,565,56014.84
Thailand15,207,1711.56
United Kingdom1353,862,90716.12
United States1233,998,74710.18
Total84290,602,36086.99
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-1,231,238-0.37
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds44,701,88513.38
Total Net Assets334,073,007100.00
Shares Outstanding 27,160,734.154 
NAV as of 01/31/16 12.30 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.