Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,837,7210.59
Chile13,282,0741.06
France541,422,98013.37
Germany624,920,5838.04
Hong Kong75,344,1001.72
Italy22,926,7110.94
Japan35,910,5961.91
Netherlands512,278,5083.96
Singapore315,696,4045.07
South Korea414,994,3894.84
Spain11,797,7470.58
Switzerland846,928,43915.14
Thailand15,334,5931.72
United Kingdom1250,060,56316.15
United States832,588,27410.52
Total67265,323,68285.62
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)816,8450.26
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds43,752,57714.12
Total Net Assets309,893,104100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,112,735.821 
NAV as of 11/30/16 12.85 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.