Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada21,904,4210.60
Chile13,303,9921.04
France541,835,86713.22
Germany627,720,7358.76
Hong Kong74,538,5071.43
Italy22,860,7910.90
Japan56,011,1141.90
Netherlands513,464,3514.25
Singapore314,605,3784.61
South Korea516,720,2775.28
Spain12,299,1330.73
Switzerland852,972,03216.74
Thailand15,972,6401.89
United Kingdom1150,315,96615.90
United States938,355,57812.12
Total71282,880,78289.37
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)389,6650.12
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds33,242,86510.50
Total Net Assets316,513,312100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,028,924.107 
NAV as of 07/31/16 13.17 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.