Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada21,895,7440.57
Chile26,723,4222.04
France546,318,93414.03
Germany628,931,2928.76
Hong Kong84,776,3491.45
Italy33,350,2151.01
Japan67,601,2992.30
Netherlands520,455,6686.19
Singapore314,157,9654.29
South Korea516,693,5945.06
Spain12,669,5760.81
Switzerland951,827,09215.69
Thailand15,583,9431.69
United Kingdom1042,693,77712.93
United States1237,848,11211.46
Total78291,526,98288.28
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,453,0720.44
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds37,234,18111.28
Total Net Assets330,214,235100.00
Shares Outstanding 25,120,717.534 
NAV as of 05/31/16 13.15 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.