Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/30/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,918,1430.60
Chile13,470,8441.08
France544,262,25213.81
Germany626,666,3838.32
Hong Kong75,271,2141.64
Italy23,251,2321.01
Japan36,358,9741.98
Netherlands512,640,6843.94
Singapore315,450,6014.82
South Korea515,817,6404.93
Switzerland849,238,48615.36
Thailand15,434,3271.70
United Kingdom1249,659,33515.49
United States833,448,88810.44
Total67272,889,00385.14
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,964,9350.92
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds44,682,53113.94
Total Net Assets320,536,469100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,499,936.767 
NAV as of 12/30/16 13.08 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.