Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,171,5870.58
Chile13,758,6651.00
China17,010,9121.86
France450,241,74913.36
Germany632,004,7998.51
Hong Kong65,625,4061.50
Italy23,847,8681.02
Japan47,339,0901.95
Netherlands411,599,1773.08
Singapore221,435,4315.70
South Korea620,646,2425.49
Switzerland857,120,89315.18
Thailand17,452,8461.98
United Kingdom1264,689,24817.20
United States734,155,1119.08
Total65329,099,02487.48
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)750,1850.20
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds46,333,52612.32
Total Net Assets376,182,735100.00
Shares Outstanding 23,917,030.736 
NAV as of 11/30/17 15.73 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.