Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/29/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,193,5230.58
Chile14,049,2741.07
China16,558,6611.73
France450,657,31713.40
Germany632,542,2588.61
Hong Kong54,358,0251.15
Italy23,550,4310.94
Japan46,898,5961.82
Netherlands421,017,1185.56
Singapore224,043,5316.36
South Korea719,564,2055.17
Switzerland751,074,05613.51
Thailand17,725,6092.04
United Kingdom1265,357,51317.28
United States735,723,9299.45
Total64335,314,04688.67
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,401,3100.37
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds41,436,00710.96
Total Net Assets378,151,363100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,222,719.349 
NAV as of 03/29/18 15.61 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.