Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada21,956,4720.63
Chile12,981,5800.95
France543,738,93613.99
Germany627,080,5588.66
Hong Kong74,383,2381.40
Italy22,646,2630.85
Japan55,942,8171.90
Netherlands520,996,5606.72
Singapore314,806,6844.74
South Korea516,546,2105.29
Spain12,236,3440.72
Switzerland852,469,68916.78
Thailand15,503,2971.76
United Kingdom1141,953,63113.42
United States937,141,79211.88
Total71280,384,07189.68
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)249,2760.08
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds32,018,95810.24
Total Net Assets312,652,305100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,090,754.126 
NAV as of 06/30/16 12.98 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.