Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 02/28/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada35,715,7251.26
Chile210,251,8192.26
France661,906,71213.66
Germany633,435,8717.38
Hong Kong73,326,6570.73
Italy46,959,8751.54
Japan87,084,5871.56
Netherlands639,183,8858.64
New Zealand1803,3590.18
Singapore315,104,0403.33
South Korea42,797,5440.62
Spain14,075,2680.90
Switzerland1062,105,76013.70
Thailand16,906,2261.52
United Kingdom1477,767,85617.16
USA1031,357,9796.92
Total86368,783,16381.35
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)641,0120.14
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds83,881,40118.50
Total Net Assets453,305,576100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,850,528.091 
NAV as of 02/28/15 14.23 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.