Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,149,3650.61
Chile13,552,8351.00
China15,069,6731.43
France546,516,92913.11
Germany629,508,0228.32
Hong Kong65,329,6441.50
Italy23,593,4421.01
Japan57,436,8792.10
Netherlands514,158,1803.99
Singapore216,865,4304.75
South Korea518,893,6295.32
Switzerland852,163,73314.70
Thailand16,444,4711.82
United Kingdom1256,552,85315.94
United States834,778,5869.80
Total68303,013,67185.39
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)401,2940.11
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds51,429,04914.49
Total Net Assets354,844,014100.00
Shares Outstanding 25,174,397.183 
NAV as of 03/31/17 14.10 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.