Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,951,7050.59
Chile13,331,5461.01
France543,245,59613.14
Germany627,742,5508.43
Hong Kong75,264,8791.60
Italy23,394,0341.03
Japan46,847,3832.08
Netherlands519,402,2305.89
Singapore316,829,6685.11
South Korea516,810,4535.11
Switzerland850,964,16915.48
Thailand16,046,7891.84
United Kingdom1246,549,93014.14
United States833,444,37010.16
Total68281,825,30285.60
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)718,6950.22
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds46,676,59814.18
Total Net Assets329,220,595100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,619,038.320 
NAV as of 01/31/17 13.37 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.