Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Australia1264,5250.05
Brazil13,233,2550.67
Canada26,685,6621.39
Chile29,778,8852.03
Colombia15,473,4131.13
Finland11,241,7020.26
France660,463,84912.53
Germany630,103,7016.24
Hong Kong63,186,5370.66
Italy47,539,5521.56
Japan96,694,0961.39
Netherlands637,672,0957.81
New Zealand1805,3590.17
Norway12,272,1910.47
Singapore315,367,9963.18
South Korea43,284,8700.68
Spain14,119,5740.85
Switzerland1056,727,18111.76
Thailand17,417,2491.54
United Kingdom1470,785,37014.67
USA1137,282,6287.73
Total91370,399,69076.76
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)213,8750.04
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds111,955,42723.20
Total Net Assets482,568,992100.00
Shares Outstanding 33,621,168.410 
NAV as of 10/31/14 14.35 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.