Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 02/28/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,960,7880.59
Chile13,219,2280.97
China13,119,5390.94
France544,801,62013.46
Germany628,127,9268.45
Hong Kong65,187,1161.56
Italy23,403,5591.02
Japan46,638,4561.99
Netherlands513,032,2563.91
Singapore216,322,0784.90
South Korea518,265,6625.49
Switzerland852,208,14015.68
Thailand16,204,4021.86
United Kingdom1253,746,31116.15
United States834,900,63410.48
Total67291,137,71587.46
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)920,3100.28
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds40,836,91912.27
Total Net Assets332,894,944100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,350,872.391 
NAV as of 02/28/17 13.67 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.