Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada22,055,5310.65
Chile13,080,8100.97
France542,864,87413.50
Germany627,161,1388.55
Hong Kong74,681,9601.47
Italy23,006,9410.95
Japan55,730,4111.80
Netherlands513,098,9654.12
Singapore314,037,6654.42
Korea Republic Of416,541,0875.21
Spain12,406,8070.76
Switzerland851,898,84816.34
Thailand15,974,4031.88
United Kingdom1152,067,00016.39
United States938,019,36511.97
Total70282,625,80588.98
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,165,6020.37
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds33,837,72310.65
Total Net Assets317,629,130100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,009,079.333 
NAV as of 08/31/16 13.23 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.