Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada26,009,9541.29
Chile210,182,6292.19
Colombia13,533,6990.76
Finland11,332,7660.29
France660,599,62813.03
Germany632,105,4256.90
Hong Kong63,299,6500.71
Italy47,421,8911.60
Japan97,029,9261.51
Netherlands639,239,5558.44
New Zealand1786,9060.17
Norway12,831,2440.61
Singapore316,051,7133.45
South Korea42,868,7820.62
Spain14,052,6710.87
Switzerland1058,468,54412.57
Thailand17,506,0211.61
United Kingdom1473,145,23015.73
USA1135,609,8347.66
Total89372,076,06879.99
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-3,672,927-0.79
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds96,741,61620.80
Total Net Assets465,144,757100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,111,681.528 
NAV as of 11/30/14 14.49 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.