Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,171,9860.49
Chile13,534,3100.80
China18,950,4642.03
France557,294,96913.01
Germany629,463,3066.69
Hong Kong66,385,3471.45
Italy23,555,7070.81
Japan47,211,8621.64
Netherlands426,904,0516.11
Singapore224,235,1705.50
South Korea823,627,0515.37
Switzerland749,183,63111.17
Thailand17,208,4681.64
United Kingdom1279,183,45217.98
United States841,146,5749.35
Total68370,056,34884.05
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,461,4370.33
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds68,778,00115.62
Total Net Assets440,295,786100.00
Shares Outstanding 28,148,159.225 
NAV as of 05/31/18 15.64 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.