Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,282,2960.58
Chile14,245,3281.07
China17,255,9911.84
France453,849,04713.62
Germany634,944,8138.84
Hong Kong54,649,9911.18
Italy24,193,9201.06
Japan47,802,2241.97
Netherlands422,184,1165.61
Singapore223,503,2705.95
South Korea720,909,5295.29
Switzerland754,947,23913.90
Thailand18,063,8792.04
United Kingdom1164,417,93516.30
United States736,630,3979.27
Total63349,879,97588.52
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)445,3360.11
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds44,936,04111.37
Total Net Assets395,261,352100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,007,360.279 
NAV as of 01/31/18 16.46 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.