Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France454,297,67910.42
Germany335,453,7536.80
Netherlands343,703,7348.38
Singapore231,816,2766.10
Switzerland5100,774,18019.33
Thailand12,035,3100.39
United Kingdom698,494,17418.90
USA7108,553,02320.83
Total31475,128,12991.16
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,226,5600.24
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds44,865,2218.61
Total Net Assets521,219,910100.00
Shares Outstanding 48,785,432.782 
NAV as of 06/30/15 10.68 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.