Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/30/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France542,451,10714.97
Germany327,921,2769.85
Netherlands113,512,0144.77
Singapore223,211,6598.19
Switzerland557,618,47320.32
Thailand11,720,1350.61
United Kingdom541,546,09414.65
United States649,404,49717.43
Total28257,385,25590.78
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)968,9800.34
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds25,165,4688.88
Total Net Assets283,519,703100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,874,145.656 
NAV as of 12/30/16 8.89 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.