Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France542,858,73614.38
Germany328,200,4639.46
Netherlands112,819,9764.30
Singapore220,852,4187.00
Switzerland453,560,38517.97
Thailand12,004,1310.67
United Kingdom647,536,92515.95
United States642,139,66014.14
Total28249,972,69483.87
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,353,8770.45
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds46,731,03515.68
Total Net Assets298,057,606100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,022,976.803 
NAV as of 04/30/17 9.61 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.