Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France547,297,92417.43
Germany323,579,4008.69
Netherlands115,124,5055.57
Singapore222,621,5578.34
Switzerland447,170,46717.38
Thailand12,361,7430.87
United Kingdom655,846,06020.58
United States540,658,44014.98
Total27254,660,09693.85
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,848,5240.68
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds14,830,9295.47
Total Net Assets271,339,549100.00
Shares Outstanding 25,595,942.754 
NAV as of 04/30/18 10.60 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.