Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France441,830,44112.05
Germany334,918,90710.06
Netherlands112,594,2733.63
Singapore222,345,9076.44
Switzerland568,911,02619.85
Thailand11,648,2330.47
United Kingdom667,893,44219.56
United States777,129,54922.22
Total29327,271,77894.28
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)933,3150.27
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds18,933,7055.45
Total Net Assets347,138,798100.00
Shares Outstanding 41,240,079.827 
NAV as of 01/31/16 8.42 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.