Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada13,565,0820.60
France453,039,2018.90
Germany353,205,8198.93
Netherlands348,596,8958.16
Singapore230,948,7275.19
Switzerland5112,892,53618.95
Thailand12,247,8190.38
United Kingdom8119,365,17720.03
USA7114,810,19119.27
Total34538,671,44790.41
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)841,8160.14
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds56,283,7619.45
Total Net Assets595,797,024100.00
Shares Outstanding 55,807,702.830 
NAV as of 01/31/15 10.68 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.