Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada13,886,5240.64
France452,274,4728.54
Germany357,976,2939.47
Italy16,886,1971.13
Netherlands348,425,8067.91
Singapore233,210,1895.43
Switzerland5110,888,00718.12
Thailand12,277,2890.37
United Kingdom8118,505,29319.37
USA7120,901,97219.76
Total35555,232,04290.74
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,208,8980.20
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds55,478,6969.07
Total Net Assets611,919,636100.00
Shares Outstanding 56,574,428.964 
NAV as of 12/31/14 10.82 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.