Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 02/28/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada13,244,1810.54
France454,599,2689.04
Germany355,849,5789.25
Netherlands350,472,7878.36
Singapore230,559,7685.06
Switzerland5116,294,38419.27
Thailand12,186,0380.36
United Kingdom6118,674,69119.66
USA7121,407,35720.11
Total32553,288,05291.66
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,672,0950.28
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds48,694,0328.07
Total Net Assets603,654,179100.00
Shares Outstanding 54,443,958.891 
NAV as of 02/28/15 11.09 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.