Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/29/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France543,843,22813.20
Germany334,224,46610.30
Netherlands115,334,4224.62
Singapore224,899,2077.50
Switzerland564,032,61219.28
Thailand11,813,2490.55
United Kingdom449,122,60714.79
United States654,289,79216.35
Total27287,559,58386.58
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,417,2670.43
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds43,149,03812.99
Total Net Assets332,125,888100.00
Shares Outstanding 37,087,878.111 
NAV as of 04/29/16 8.96 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.