Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France542,967,70613.02
Germany335,049,60910.62
Netherlands114,230,7904.31
Singapore224,169,8547.32
Switzerland565,728,76219.91
Thailand11,767,4930.54
United Kingdom650,797,62915.39
United States654,923,30216.64
Total29289,635,14587.74
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,890,1000.57
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds38,591,44011.69
Total Net Assets330,116,685100.00
Shares Outstanding 36,754,703.895 
NAV as of 05/31/16 8.98 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.