Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada14,168,5750.65
France454,968,3708.56
Germany363,887,3759.95
Italy17,857,2011.22
Netherlands349,018,9407.63
Singapore232,806,3825.11
Switzerland5116,338,28518.12
Thailand12,375,8920.37
United Kingdom8123,052,31919.16
USA7123,152,48519.18
Total35577,625,82489.96
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,447,2720.23
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds63,030,1039.82
Total Net Assets642,103,199100.00
Shares Outstanding 53,932,409.156 
NAV as of 11/30/14 11.91 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.