Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 09/30/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Brazil14,520,4680.69
Canada15,063,2310.77
France351,805,9117.90
Germany361,335,1029.36
Italy19,349,0661.43
Netherlands232,437,6564.95
Singapore231,234,1604.77
Switzerland5113,532,50317.32
Thailand12,429,7550.37
United Kingdom11155,788,21523.77
USA7119,427,53418.22
Total37586,923,60189.54
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)940,2000.14
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds67,603,16610.31
Total Net Assets655,466,967100.00
Shares Outstanding 55,136,641.896 
NAV as of 09/30/14 11.89 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.