Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France546,898,66015.26
Germany329,855,4149.72
Netherlands116,448,5285.35
Singapore227,220,7468.86
Switzerland453,855,76717.53
Thailand12,393,7530.78
United Kingdom654,390,61617.70
United States647,249,43815.38
Total28278,312,92290.58
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)890,5710.29
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds28,053,0399.13
Total Net Assets307,256,532100.00
Shares Outstanding 29,743,060.982 
NAV as of 12/31/17 10.33 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.