Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada13,165,8350.56
France453,890,2259.47
Germany339,624,2356.96
Netherlands344,761,8147.87
Singapore230,767,5665.41
Switzerland5103,276,95918.15
Thailand12,189,7330.38
United Kingdom6107,040,85018.81
USA7112,349,71419.75
Total32497,066,93187.36
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,299,2780.40
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds69,613,09612.23
Total Net Assets568,979,305100.00
Shares Outstanding 52,473,680.661 
NAV as of 03/31/15 10.84 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.