Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Brazil19,288,9781.23
Canada15,439,6070.72
France361,797,7828.19
Germany373,845,0689.78
Italy111,474,7401.52
Japan12,564,1500.34
Netherlands368,016,4139.01
Singapore229,263,5463.88
Switzerland5126,608,06516.77
Thailand12,125,0520.28
United Kingdom10138,204,68718.31
USA8129,200,49917.12
Total39657,828,58787.15
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,343,0510.31
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds94,629,22312.54
Total Net Assets754,800,861100.00
Shares Outstanding 62,845,293.951 
NAV as of 03/31/14 12.01 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.