Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Brazil13,787,7920.60
Canada14,645,6530.73
France349,184,4497.74
Germany360,168,8289.46
Italy18,353,5681.31
Netherlands349,212,5087.74
Singapore231,512,4154.96
Switzerland5112,594,95717.71
Thailand12,347,7920.37
United Kingdom9122,061,32819.20
USA7120,435,60018.94
Total36564,304,89088.75
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-1,473,684-0.23
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds73,017,95811.48
Total Net Assets635,849,164100.00
Shares Outstanding 54,538,218.951 
NAV as of 10/31/14 11.66 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.