Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France543,265,28313.26
Germany334,050,72010.43
Netherlands115,377,7824.71
Singapore224,911,6997.63
Switzerland564,825,88519.86
Thailand11,890,5280.58
United Kingdom552,104,13215.97
United States656,898,42417.44
Total28293,324,45389.88
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)733,2810.22
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds32,282,2419.89
Total Net Assets326,339,975100.00
Shares Outstanding 36,487,472.158 
NAV as of 07/31/16 8.94 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.