Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France543,444,46814.92
Germany328,752,8999.88
Netherlands113,064,8354.49
Singapore222,567,2737.75
Switzerland457,128,54919.63
Thailand12,103,2380.72
United Kingdom651,579,65217.72
United States641,382,04614.22
Total28260,022,96089.33
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)851,9600.29
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds30,219,19910.38
Total Net Assets291,094,119100.00
Shares Outstanding 29,460,506.401 
NAV as of 06/30/17 9.88 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.