Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France544,038,80413.65
Germany335,016,99110.85
Netherlands114,546,0294.51
Singapore224,114,4267.47
Switzerland564,238,15219.91
Thailand11,891,0860.59
United Kingdom554,740,07416.96
United States656,720,45717.58
Total28295,306,01991.51
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,136,5610.66
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds25,262,9587.83
Total Net Assets322,705,538100.00
Shares Outstanding 35,750,098.776 
NAV as of 08/31/16 9.03 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.