Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France648,298,91416.08
Germany331,303,08010.42
Netherlands115,486,4755.16
Singapore224,663,4228.21
Switzerland455,877,71918.60
Thailand12,243,7270.75
United Kingdom650,310,72316.75
United States644,061,97314.67
Total29272,246,03390.64
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,172,6490.39
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds26,950,8418.97
Total Net Assets300,369,523100.00
Shares Outstanding 29,016,779.832 
NAV as of 10/31/17 10.35 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.