Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France545,414,08714.83
Germany328,681,8489.37
Netherlands113,565,9844.43
Singapore223,270,9467.60
Switzerland456,967,49718.61
Thailand12,145,8790.70
United Kingdom652,025,67416.99
United States641,371,81213.51
Total28263,443,72786.05
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,960,7540.64
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds40,764,31413.31
Total Net Assets306,168,795100.00
Shares Outstanding 30,526,175.668 
NAV as of 08/31/17 10.03 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.