Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France539,873,61414.41
Germany325,444,2949.19
Netherlands112,540,9904.53
Singapore223,558,2968.51
Switzerland554,755,87319.78
Thailand11,688,5660.61
United Kingdom540,924,41814.79
United States648,066,52717.37
Total28246,852,57889.20
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,099,8700.76
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds27,802,23010.05
Total Net Assets276,754,678100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,320,378.117 
NAV as of 11/30/16 8.84 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.