Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/16

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France542,758,48713.19
Germany332,489,11810.02
Netherlands116,259,3485.02
Singapore225,275,5177.80
Switzerland563,940,99919.72
Thailand11,741,9660.54
United Kingdom550,110,58115.46
United States656,048,54317.29
Total28288,624,55989.03
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,378,7920.43
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds34,187,31210.55
Total Net Assets324,190,663100.00
Shares Outstanding 36,767,145.110 
NAV as of 06/30/16 8.82 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.