Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France456,311,01511.09
Germany337,840,2327.45
Netherlands116,559,2913.26
Singapore230,309,2275.97
Switzerland597,386,01219.19
Thailand11,818,9590.36
United Kingdom699,302,09719.56
USA8114,155,18922.49
Total30453,682,02289.38
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)872,5770.17
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds53,034,41710.45
Total Net Assets507,589,016100.00
Shares Outstanding 46,690,498.885 
NAV as of 07/31/15 10.87 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.