Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Brazil15,222,3540.70
Canada16,004,0600.80
France352,365,4956.97
Germany364,525,6338.59
Italy19,805,1291.31
Netherlands254,246,1247.22
Singapore231,796,6984.23
Switzerland5113,224,71615.08
Thailand12,478,7410.33
United Kingdom10141,236,99118.81
USA7119,508,92815.91
Total36600,414,86979.96
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)55,556,4357.40
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds94,960,31512.65
Total Net Assets750,931,619100.00
Shares Outstanding 61,761,284.187 
NAV as of 08/31/14 12.16 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.