Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France539,771,18713.77
Germany329,063,21710.07
Netherlands113,340,8844.62
Singapore225,224,2218.74
Switzerland559,785,79020.71
Thailand11,913,9990.66
United Kingdom543,634,32815.11
United States647,351,17916.40
Total28260,084,80590.07
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,132,6070.74
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds26,527,5539.19
Total Net Assets288,744,965100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,851,059.126 
NAV as of 01/31/17 9.07 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.