Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/15

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada13,524,2060.60
France458,092,2519.95
Germany338,292,9056.56
Netherlands346,892,6238.03
Singapore233,526,1305.74
Switzerland5105,003,87917.98
Thailand12,167,3590.37
United Kingdom6114,317,51919.58
USA7116,135,69919.89
Total32517,952,57188.71
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)139,1550.02
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds65,769,96111.26
Total Net Assets583,861,687100.00
Shares Outstanding 51,803,171.450 
NAV as of 04/30/15 11.27 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.