Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Brazil111,129,6641.49
Canada15,777,2670.77
France358,866,1607.89
Germany367,993,7019.11
Italy111,659,7071.56
Netherlands364,853,7998.69
Singapore233,034,7564.43
Switzerland5123,103,48216.49
Thailand12,345,3440.31
United Kingdom10145,659,32019.51
USA6119,679,76916.03
Total36644,102,96986.28
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)760,9310.10
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds101,632,96013.61
Total Net Assets746,496,860100.00
Shares Outstanding 61,770,077.126 
NAV as of 07/31/14 12.09 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.