Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/14

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Brazil113,788,7921.78
Canada16,098,6730.79
France364,545,9978.35
Germany372,638,2169.39
Italy112,506,9911.62
Japan12,740,3480.35
Netherlands366,780,9108.64
Singapore230,655,9643.96
Switzerland5126,597,40516.37
Thailand12,296,6140.30
United Kingdom10154,427,47319.97
USA7130,994,46716.94
Total38684,071,85088.47
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,016,1220.13
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds88,093,50011.39
Total Net Assets773,181,472100.00
Shares Outstanding 62,215,257.169 
NAV as of 06/30/14 12.43 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.