Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,959,9310.38
Chile12,359,4500.46
China415,428,7673.02
France772,470,24114.19
Germany739,405,7067.72
Hong Kong65,312,1771.04
Italy23,516,4410.69
Japan59,483,3541.86
Netherlands430,484,1705.97
Singapore227,092,8795.30
South Korea717,708,4933.47
Sweden15,969,8791.17
Switzerland868,099,42313.33
Thailand17,030,8791.38
United Kingdom1399,805,43319.54
United States633,584,5946.58
Total75439,711,81786.09
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,939,6820.38
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds69,091,74313.53
Total Net Assets510,743,242100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,936,915.876 
NAV as of 10/31/19 15.51 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.