Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,916,4670.47
Chile13,033,9380.75
China28,620,9692.14
France765,352,60616.19
Germany625,793,6896.39
Hong Kong65,752,1721.43
Italy22,774,3950.69
Japan57,222,7921.79
Netherlands424,163,2815.99
Singapore220,242,2685.02
South Korea824,615,4276.10
Switzerland753,161,67113.17
Thailand17,606,8891.88
United Kingdom1468,851,20417.06
United States840,916,39210.14
Total74360,024,16089.20
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,168,5140.29
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds42,418,93610.51
Total Net Assets403,611,610100.00
Shares Outstanding 28,626,887.782 
NAV as of 12/31/18 14.10 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.