Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,094,4840.41
Chile12,904,3080.57
China321,250,4134.20
France770,872,48514.01
Germany629,549,5815.84
Hong Kong66,420,3881.27
Italy23,414,0320.67
Japan58,216,4301.62
Netherlands432,353,7356.39
Singapore223,643,0384.67
South Korea827,598,2285.45
Switzerland859,067,06111.67
Thailand17,758,1931.53
United Kingdom1595,503,97318.87
United States849,834,5889.85
Total77440,480,93787.04
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,735,9390.54
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds62,827,12112.42
Total Net Assets506,043,997100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,260,622.738 
NAV as of 04/30/19 15.69 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.