Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,970,1990.40
Chile12,603,6900.54
China314,934,8383.07
France767,450,74213.86
Germany736,287,1977.46
Hong Kong65,298,5141.09
Italy23,124,1510.64
Japan58,482,9861.74
Netherlands430,968,9266.36
Singapore224,898,2205.12
South Korea825,332,7705.21
Sweden15,039,3881.04
Switzerland866,459,69013.66
Thailand16,824,3391.40
United Kingdom1492,195,86518.95
United States736,640,9807.53
Total77428,512,49588.07
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,343,2620.48
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds55,713,90211.45
Total Net Assets486,569,659100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,855,670.827 
NAV as of 08/31/19 14.81 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.