Spacer
 

International Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada23,953,3250.74
Chile11,966,3430.37
China734,521,9976.44
France983,867,66615.64
Germany745,840,3658.55
Hong Kong58,645,2781.61
Italy11,341,3290.25
Japan1123,197,1254.33
Mexico314,537,5112.71
Netherlands211,723,3172.19
Philippines11,456,3260.27
Singapore219,215,7813.58
South Korea714,804,4212.76
Sweden211,269,7832.10
Switzerland762,135,14111.59
Thailand14,301,7570.80
United Kingdom12104,300,58419.45
United States548,022,2388.95
Total85495,100,28792.32
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-721,191-0.13
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds41,920,2737.82
Total Net Assets536,299,369100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,374,927.156 
NAV as of 06/30/21 17.09 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.