Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada23,336,9210.70
Chile12,090,3590.44
China725,411,9125.33
France976,875,78116.11
Germany633,656,6147.05
Hong Kong815,846,1973.32
Italy11,138,3540.24
Japan1329,973,5696.28
Mexico27,949,4451.67
Netherlands210,877,1552.28
Philippines11,544,8370.32
Singapore216,710,4353.50
South Korea613,441,9042.82
Sweden211,741,7782.46
Switzerland863,245,59113.25
Thailand14,824,4101.01
United Kingdom1187,989,80718.44
United States541,283,5978.65
Total87447,938,66693.88
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,877,1710.39
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds27,337,7895.73
Total Net Assets477,153,626100.00
Shares Outstanding 30,733,760.806 
NAV as of 12/31/20 15.53 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.