Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,217,7420.50
Chile13,342,4770.75
China213,274,9172.99
France559,769,80413.47
Germany630,084,4376.78
Hong Kong66,532,1201.47
Italy23,345,7070.75
Japan46,797,4951.53
Netherlands427,147,7336.12
Singapore222,625,6975.10
South Korea825,877,6195.83
Switzerland754,554,38112.30
Thailand17,554,5721.70
United Kingdom1383,068,24718.72
United States843,064,4029.71
Total70389,257,35087.74
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)985,9770.22
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds53,397,70812.04
Total Net Assets443,641,035100.00
Shares Outstanding 27,968,207.018 
NAV as of 07/31/18 15.86 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.