Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,154,1720.44
Chile12,107,1890.43
China315,600,3633.19
France769,188,85214.15
Germany625,289,6345.17
Hong Kong77,057,1521.44
Italy1721,7290.15
Japan58,934,9431.83
Mexico15,371,5241.10
Netherlands429,826,9226.10
Singapore226,091,7505.34
South Korea817,256,0233.53
Sweden16,057,1041.24
Switzerland872,814,68114.89
Thailand15,636,6511.15
United Kingdom1398,113,47520.06
United States633,877,1746.93
Total75426,099,33887.13
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,720,3630.35
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds61,209,77912.52
Total Net Assets489,029,480100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,347,256.613 
NAV as of 01/31/20 15.12 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.