Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,164,6300.53
Chile12,915,6700.71
China210,280,9602.52
France769,617,15517.05
Germany626,182,1326.41
Hong Kong65,609,0651.37
Italy22,982,4060.73
Japan57,854,8081.92
Netherlands424,946,6236.11
Singapore219,747,3054.84
South Korea822,215,9515.44
Switzerland754,820,51313.43
Thailand17,618,7241.87
United Kingdom1369,253,09016.96
United States843,284,57610.60
Total73369,493,60890.49
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)959,2130.23
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds37,866,5389.27
Total Net Assets408,319,359100.00
Shares Outstanding 27,650,997.778 
NAV as of 10/31/18 14.77 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.