Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 09/30/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,723,9940.45
Chile11,753,9540.46
China514,560,4603.80
France753,983,94814.10
Germany627,286,2997.13
Hong Kong813,513,1533.53
Italy1923,4520.24
Japan1124,561,1126.42
Mexico14,918,9761.29
Netherlands423,758,6206.21
Philippines1975,0470.25
Singapore213,240,5643.46
South Korea711,872,4023.10
Sweden29,359,4442.45
Switzerland757,618,19315.05
Thailand13,696,3980.97
United Kingdom1052,338,41013.67
United States538,363,75510.02
Total80354,448,18192.61
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,923,7720.50
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds26,368,4036.89
Total Net Assets382,740,356100.00
Shares Outstanding 28,797,628.078 
NAV as of 09/30/20 13.30 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.