Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,995,4080.39
Chile12,935,1200.57
China315,916,5643.11
France775,822,96414.83
Germany737,094,6967.26
Hong Kong66,092,4671.19
Italy23,147,7180.62
Japan58,056,3871.58
Netherlands433,086,6906.47
Singapore226,868,4035.26
South Korea827,953,8115.47
Switzerland866,242,89412.96
Thailand17,837,6031.53
United Kingdom1498,829,81319.33
United States849,514,8439.69
Total77461,395,38190.26
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,407,9130.47
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds47,379,6189.27
Total Net Assets511,182,912100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,523,586.536 
NAV as of 06/30/19 15.72 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.