Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,734,8430.51
Chile11,799,1080.53
China48,864,4912.61
France745,850,00013.49
Germany617,046,0905.02
Hong Kong88,400,5842.47
Italy1719,1490.21
Japan1017,532,9205.16
Mexico13,640,6501.07
Netherlands422,817,2196.71
Singapore219,979,6415.88
South Korea79,689,8092.85
Sweden27,053,7572.08
Switzerland754,348,37215.99
Thailand13,921,8171.15
United Kingdom1054,094,20815.92
United States537,181,65510.94
Total77314,674,31392.60
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,031,6180.60
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds23,100,3616.80
Total Net Assets339,806,292100.00
Shares Outstanding 27,176,878.938 
NAV as of 04/30/20 12.50 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.