Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada11,818,5760.52
Chile12,111,2710.60
China411,248,7083.19
France750,061,32914.20
Germany618,943,6065.37
Hong Kong810,150,4392.88
Italy1846,9680.24
Japan1018,919,4895.37
Mexico13,647,7011.03
Netherlands424,128,1576.85
Singapore213,265,6973.76
South Korea710,857,8483.08
Sweden28,247,4742.34
Switzerland758,029,70816.46
Thailand13,903,4401.11
United Kingdom1049,043,28713.91
United States539,409,70611.18
Total77324,633,40492.11
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,624,7880.46
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds26,200,4777.43
Total Net Assets352,458,669100.00
Shares Outstanding 26,556,469.882 
NAV as of 07/31/20 13.27 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.