Spacer
 

International Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 09/30/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada23,885,2500.74
Chile11,736,0260.33
China934,318,0516.53
France982,504,39515.70
Germany951,490,3319.80
Hong Kong610,017,1881.91
Italy11,457,8440.28
Japan1326,777,9965.10
Mexico316,225,2233.09
Netherlands210,123,9031.93
Philippines11,411,6300.27
Singapore219,075,9993.63
South Korea713,774,7882.62
Sweden210,163,6301.93
Switzerland758,089,75711.05
Thailand14,164,0970.79
United Kingdom13104,824,72219.95
United States654,313,90210.33
Total94504,354,73295.96
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-2,999,645-0.57
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds24,212,7884.61
Total Net Assets525,567,875100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,918,684.812 
NAV as of 09/30/21 16.47 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.