Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 02/28/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,169,8940.46
Chile13,129,3860.66
China315,853,3153.36
France767,429,56814.28
Germany626,213,0425.55
Hong Kong66,698,9661.42
Italy23,042,9850.64
Japan58,215,4281.74
Netherlands429,489,0386.25
Singapore221,141,6514.48
South Korea826,351,2125.58
Switzerland756,931,81612.06
Thailand18,092,0561.71
United Kingdom1477,327,98716.38
United States846,692,4459.89
Total75398,778,78984.47
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,574,0760.55
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds70,718,81714.98
Total Net Assets472,071,682100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,233,411.563 
NAV as of 02/28/19 15.11 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.