Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada23,818,4830.79
Chile12,241,3980.46
China731,184,3376.42
France980,972,51216.68
Germany745,077,0479.28
Hong Kong79,035,2951.86
Italy11,308,2510.27
Japan919,249,0253.96
Mexico38,266,8251.70
Netherlands210,218,4702.10
Philippines11,533,8480.32
Singapore218,873,1933.89
South Korea513,460,6692.77
Sweden211,802,7862.43
Switzerland757,708,19911.89
Thailand14,919,4431.01
United Kingdom1194,855,87019.54
United States546,072,6069.49
Total82460,598,25794.87
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,206,0160.45
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds22,690,7544.67
Total Net Assets485,495,027100.00
Shares Outstanding 29,780,306.166 
NAV as of 03/31/21 16.30 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.