Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France624,449,77616.20
Germany414,861,9629.85
Hong Kong11,020,9140.68
Netherlands13,515,9772.33
Singapore211,314,7967.50
Sweden11,778,5421.18
Switzerland430,618,35820.29
Thailand12,225,4941.47
United Kingdom625,572,64516.95
United States529,165,11219.33
Total31144,523,57695.77
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,349,9620.89
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds5,033,8033.34
Total Net Assets150,907,341100.00
Shares Outstanding 16,941,926.362 
NAV as of 10/31/19 8.91 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.