Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
China11,209,6161.09
France717,330,93315.67
Germany49,636,0598.71
Hong Kong35,237,1674.73
Japan33,275,7032.96
Mexico12,463,3422.23
Singapore27,409,0196.70
Sweden23,966,2133.59
Switzerland415,630,87414.13
Thailand11,048,8700.95
United Kingdom517,128,06815.48
United States1224,382,36222.04
00.00
Total45108,718,22698.28
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-2,277,441-2.06
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds4,177,8473.78
Total Net Assets110,618,632100.00
Shares Outstanding 13,880,790.884 
NAV as of 04/30/21 7.97 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.